Top 100 Buffalo Area Road Race Performances of 2022  
  Women  15-19
  12/9/2022      1:41:39 PM     Current Display: USATF Certified Courses Only
rank name distance time racename date place inSex inGroup group PPL
1 Lillie Bogdan 800 Meters 0:02:16 Daemen Summer Track #4 - 800 Meters 8/4/2022 3 1 1 F 0.8272
2 Chloe Scrimgeour 8K 0:28:44 YMCA Turkey Trot 8K 11/24/2022 63 5 1 15-19 0.8251
3 Belen Resendiz Half Marathon 1:21:37 Niagara Falls International HM 10/23/2022 5 2 2 Top3 0.8135
4 Noel Barlette 1 Mile 0:05:12 Checkers Downhill Mile 8/11/2022 17 2 1 15-19 0.7967
5 Kirsten Melnik 1 Mile 0:05:14 Checkers Downhill Mile 8/11/2022 18 3 2 15-19 0.7916
6 Linnea Neureuther 200 Meters 0:00:27 Daemen Summer Track #4 - 200 Meters 8/4/2022 15 1 1 F 0.7851
6 Linnea Neureuther 200 Meters 0:00:27 Daemen Summer Track #2 -200 Meters 7/21/2022 7 1 1 F 0.7851
8 Linnea Neureuther 400 Meters 0:01:01 Daemen Summer Track #2 -400 Meters 7/21/2022 4 1 1 F 0.7798
9 Linnea Neureuther 400 Meters 0:01:02 Daemen Summer Track #4 - 400 Meters 8/4/2022 5 1 1 F 0.7672
10 Marcella Colca 8K 0:30:57 YMCA Turkey Trot 8K 11/24/2022 116 15 2 15-19 0.7660
11 Lillie Bogdan 5K 0:18:44 Character Chase 7/16/2022 9 1 1 15-19 0.7641
12 Karen Austin 5K 0:18:53 Buffalo Home Sellers 10/2/2022 1 1 1 15-19 0.7580
13 Fiona M. Murphy 8K 0:31:28 YMCA Turkey Trot 8K 11/24/2022 135 19 3 15-19 0.7534
14 Lillie Bogdan 5K 0:19:07 Envirun 4/23/2022 3 1 1 15-19 0.7488
15 Fiona Murphy 4 Miles 0:25:07 Subaru Buffalo 4 Mile Chase 7/15/2022 54 6 1 15-19 0.7474
16 Fiona Murphy 5K 0:19:15 Lilac Run 5K 5/22/2022 11 1 1 15-19 0.7436
17 Fiona Murphy 5K 0:19:26 St Gregory The Great Great Race 6/17/2022 24 3 1 15-19 0.7366
18 Lillie Bogdan 5K 0:19:27 Bunny Hop 4/16/2022 12 1 1 15-19 0.7359
19 Alexandra Nickel 5K 0:19:28 Niagara Falls International 5K 10/23/2022 7 2 2 Top3 0.7353
20 Tierra Slaughter 200 Meters 0:00:29 Daemen Summer Track #4 - 200 Meters 8/4/2022 20 2 2 F 0.7310
20 Melia Towns 200 Meters 0:00:29 Daemen Summer Track #3 -200 Meters 7/28/2022 5 1 1 F 0.7310
20 Tierra Slaughter 200 Meters 0:00:29 Daemen Summer Track #2 -200 Meters 7/21/2022 14 4 4 F 0.7310
23 Miranda Gatto 5K 0:19:38 Festival of Lights 12/3/2022 1 1 1 15-19 0.7291
24 Jada Kenner 800 Meters 0:02:36 Daemen Summer Track #4 - 800 Meters 8/4/2022 8 2 2 F 0.7212
25 Jillian O'Rourke 4 Miles 0:26:03 Subaru Buffalo 4 Mile Chase 7/15/2022 67 10 2 15-19 0.7206
26 Kylie J. Bowman 8K 0:33:07 YMCA Turkey Trot 8K 11/24/2022 202 31 4 15-19 0.7159
27 Savannah Berridge 5K 0:20:07 Crystal Beach 5K 10/8/2022 23 3 1 15-19 0.7116
28 Noel Barlette 5K 0:20:16 St. John Vianney Kickoff Run 7/30/2022 16 3 1 15-19 0.7063
29 Kyla Eisman 8K 0:33:40 YMCA Turkey Trot 8K 11/24/2022 229 36 5 15-19 0.7042
29 Fiona Murphy 1 Mile 0:05:53 GBTC One Mile 4/10/2022 19 5 1 15-19 0.7042
31 Emma Sgroi 8K 0:33:51 Shamrock Run 8K 3/5/2022 78 10 1 15-19 0.7004
32 Ella Rudney 2.3 Miles 0:14:50 Dick Bessel Independence Day 2.3 Mile Run 7/4/2022 34 2 1 16-18 0.6962
33 Emma Cain 8K 0:34:04 Shamrock Run 8K 3/5/2022 84 12 2 15-19 0.6959
34 Kaitlin Whalen 1 Mile 0:05:58 Daemen Summer Track #4 - MILE 8/4/2022 12 1 1 F 0.6943
35 Gabriela Sir?n Half Marathon 1:35:43 Buffalo Half Marathon 5/29/2022 81 22 1 15-19 0.6937
36 Kirsten Melnik 10 Miles 1:12:08 Lockport 10 2/12/2022 26 7 1 15-19 0.6911
37 Emma Cain 8K 0:34:19 YMCA Turkey Trot 8K 11/24/2022 268 43 6 15-19 0.6908
38 Maggie Danzer Half Marathon 1:36:12 Buffalo Half Marathon 5/29/2022 88 25 2 15-19 0.6902
39 Olivia Nola 5K 0:20:46 ERC Turkey Trot 5K 11/24/2022 55 3 3 Open 0.6893
39 Catherine Staley 5K 0:20:46 Oak Tree 5K 9/4/2022 10 1 1 15-19 0.6893
41 Claire Belton Half Marathon 1:36:21 Presque Isle Half Marathon 7/17/2022 51 5 1 1-19 0.6891
42 Sarah Mruk 8K 0:34:28 YMCA Turkey Trot 8K 11/24/2022 276 44 7 15-19 0.6878
43 Zaria Booker 200 Meters 0:00:31 Daemen Summer Track #3 -200 Meters 7/28/2022 11 3 3 F 0.6838
43 Brier Amerlinck 5K 0:20:56 St Gregory The Great Great Race 6/17/2022 31 5 2 15-19 0.6838
43 Sydney Bayle 5K 0:20:56 ERC Turkey Trot 5K 11/24/2022 56 4 1 13-20 0.6838
46 Marisa Grieser 400 Meters 0:01:10 Daemen Summer Track #2 -400 Meters 7/21/2022 9 3 3 F 0.6795
47 Ilianna Surowiec 5K 0:21:07 Black Diamond Express 5K 8/28/2022 5 3 1 13-19 0.6779
48 Servis Mia 5K 0:21:17 Frederick Garrasi III 5K Memorial Run 6/12/2022 9 3 1 15-19 0.6725
49 Chelsea Henry 1 Mile Track 0:06:10 Beat The Stampede 9/17/2022 10 1 1 13-19 0.6718
50 Brooke Podgorski 5K 0:21:19 St Gregory The Great Great Race 6/17/2022 41 6 3 15-19 0.6715
50 Megan Smith Half Marathon 1:38:53 Flower City Half Marathon 4/24/2022 63 17 1 01-19 0.6715
52 Marisa Greiser 400 Meters 0:01:11 Daemen Summer Track #4 - 400 Meters 8/4/2022 8 2 2 F 0.6699
53 Lainie Smith 8K 0:35:29 YMCA Turkey Trot 8K 11/24/2022 330 64 8 15-19 0.6681
54 Emma Esau 5K 0:21:34 Jerry's Peachbud 5K 6/28/2022 21 3 1 15-19 0.6637
55 Jessica Dickson 1 Mile Track 0:06:16 Beat The Stampede 9/17/2022 12 2 2 13-19 0.6611
56 Anna Maddalena 400 Meters 0:01:12 Daemen Summer Track #1 - 400 Meters 7/14/2022 7 2 2 F 0.6606
57 Margaret Cryan Half Marathon 1:40:36 Buffalo Half Marathon 5/29/2022 150 41 3 15-19 0.6600
58 Clare Cryan Half Marathon 1:40:38 Buffalo Half Marathon 5/29/2022 152 42 4 15-19 0.6598
59 Julia B Bienvenue 10K 0:45:45 Niagara Falls International 10K 10/23/2022 23 5 1 0-19 0.6587
60 Mia I. Servis 8K 0:36:01 YMCA Turkey Trot 8K 11/24/2022 354 68 9 15-19 0.6582
61 Autumn Pupo 5K 0:21:48 Buffalo Bills 50 Yard Finish 9/16/2022 67 14 2 01-19 0.6566
62 Taylor Nugent 1 Mile 0:06:19 Daemen Summer Track #4 - MILE 8/4/2022 16 2 2 F 0.6559
63 Kylie R. Davis 8K 0:36:12 YMCA Turkey Trot 8K 11/24/2022 365 71 11 15-19 0.6549
64 Margaret Nawojski 5K 0:21:53 Chris Griswold Memorial Lancer 5K 5/14/2022 9 3 1 15-19 0.6541
65 Emily Clark 1 Mile 0:06:22 Checkers Downhill Mile 8/11/2022 54 11 3 15-19 0.6507
66 Dorothy Brown 10K 0:46:25 Jerry's Peachbud 10K 6/28/2022 23 1 1 0-19 0.6493
67 Aurora Smith 8K 0:36:36 Shamrock Run 8K 3/5/2022 142 22 3 15-19 0.6477
68 Maya Bauer 5K 0:22:07 Buffalo Bills 50 Yard Finish 9/16/2022 81 17 3 01-19 0.6472
69 Madelyn Hoffman 5K 0:22:09 Pittsburgh Marathon 5K 4/30/2022 97 18 1 15-19 0.6462
69 Summer Sega Half Marathon 0:22:09 EVL 5K 10/22/2022 22 10 1 15-19 0.6462
71 Anna Maddalena 800 Meters 0:02:55 Daemen Summer Track #4 - 800 Meters 8/4/2022 11 3 3 F 0.6429
72 Taylor Nugent 1 Mile 0:06:27 Daemen Summer Track #2 - 1 MILE 7/21/2022 13 4 4 F 0.6423
73 Allison Bender Half Marathon 1:43:29 Presque Isle Half Marathon 7/17/2022 96 17 2 1-19 0.6416
73 Lauren Raimy Half Marathon 1:43:29 Presque Isle Half Marathon 7/17/2022 97 18 3 1-19 0.6416
73 Julia Gullo 8K 0:36:57 YMCA Turkey Trot 8K 11/24/2022 433 84 13 15-19 0.6416
76 Sarah Clark Half Marathon 1:43:30 Presque Isle Half Marathon 7/17/2022 99 20 5 1-19 0.6415
76 Sarah Teed Half Marathon 1:43:30 Presque Isle Half Marathon 7/17/2022 98 19 4 1-19 0.6415
78 Zoe Curtis 5K 0:22:20 Holly Jolly 5K 12/3/2022 27 8 1 11-19 0.6409
78 Lexie Hillman 5K 0:22:20 Alden's Race For Scholarships 7/28/2022 27 5 1 15-19 0.6409
80 Allie Bashfor 5K 0:22:25 Buffalo Home Sellers 10/2/2022 8 4 2 15-19 0.6385
81 Fiona Murphy 5K 0:22:27 Ronald McDonald House 5K 7/27/2022 53 5 1 15-19 0.6376
82 Annabelle Czekanski 5K 0:22:30 Holly Jolly 5K 12/3/2022 30 10 2 11-19 0.6362
83 Acadia Peirick 5K 0:22:36 ERC Turkey Trot 5K 11/24/2022 107 16 4 13-20 0.6334
83 Aurora Smith 5K 0:22:36 Character Chase 7/16/2022 33 6 2 15-19 0.6334
85 Mikaela Lebaron 8K 0:37:27 Shamrock Run 8K 3/5/2022 171 32 4 15-19 0.6330
86 Maria DiFlavio 10K 0:47:39 Jerry's Peachbud 10K 6/28/2022 37 4 2 0-19 0.6325
87 Calie Hudson 5K 0:22:40 Buffalo Bills 50 Yard Finish 9/16/2022 104 25 5 01-19 0.6315
88 Zoe Thibault 10K 0:47:48 Jerry's Peachbud 10K 6/28/2022 38 5 3 0-19 0.6305
89 Christa M. Oates 8K 0:37:38 YMCA Turkey Trot 8K 11/24/2022 487 94 16 15-19 0.6300
90 Emma Grzebinski 5K 0:22:47 West Seneca Community 5K 6/25/2022 23 2 1 17-19 0.6283
91 Julia Walko Half Marathon 1:45:46 Presque Isle Half Marathon 7/17/2022 113 23 7 1-19 0.6278
92 Jasmine Rozalski 5K 0:22:49 Oak Tree 5K 9/4/2022 22 3 2 15-19 0.6274
93 Grace Roesgen 8K 0:37:49 Terminator 8K Series #03 10/30/2022 6 1 1 15-19 0.6269
94 Leah Filter 5K 0:22:51 St. Mary's 5K Chowder Chase 7/23/2022 19 2 1 15-19 0.6264
95 Mallory Rice 5K 0:22:52 Oak Tree 5K 9/4/2022 24 4 3 15-19 0.6260
96 Isabella Beutler 800 Meters 0:03:00 Daemen Summer Track #4 - 800 Meters 8/4/2022 14 4 4 F 0.6250
97 Autumn Pupo Half Marathon 0:22:58 EVL 5K 10/22/2022 28 11 2 15-19 0.6233
98 Brooke Hudnall 10K 0:48:41 ERC Turkey Trot 10K 11/24/2022 72 17 1 13-20 0.6191
99 Braiden Wingrove Half Marathon 1:47:20 Flower City Half Marathon 4/24/2022 137 39 2 01-19 0.6186
100 Gaby Brown 5K 0:23:12 St. Mary's 5K Chowder Chase 7/23/2022 22 4 2 15-19 0.6170
 


Home     Races     Results     Resources     Links     Forum     Pictures     Contact Us    

Copyright © 2000 - 2022   BuffaloRunners.com